Your complete source for free live football streams

Did you know its possible to watch football streams completely free online using free P2P apps such as Sopcast, StreamTorrent, etc? We help you find the links to these live football streams free of charge. We are the premier free online resource for sports streaming.

Use the live schedule below to select what match you'd like to watch. Clicking on it will bring you into the video page. You will be able to watch the live video streams once the matches have kicked off. Look no further - your home for free P2P live football is right here.


Friday 22nd August 2014

Vanarama Conference

  • 19:45: Aldershot Town vs Forest Green Rovers
  • German Bundesliga

  • 19:30: Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg
  • French Ligue 1

  • 19:30: Evian Thonon Gaillar vs Paris St Germain
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 19:00: Heracles Almelo vs Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • Dutch Jupiler League

  • 19:00: Emmen vs Jong PSV
  • 19:00: FC Den Bosch vs RKC Waalwijk
  • 19:00: FC Omniworld vs Jong FC Twente
  • 19:00: Helmond Sport vs Top Oss
  • 19:00: Jong Ajax vs FC Volendam
  • 19:00: MVV Maastricht vs Sparta Rotterdam
  • 19:00: NEC Nijmegen vs Fortuna Sittard
  • 19:00: Roda JC Kerk vs Eindhoven
  • 19:00: Stormvogels or Telstar vs Achilles '29
  • 19:00: VVV vs De Graafschap
  • Saturday 23rd August 2014

    Barclays Premier League

  • 12:45: Aston Villa vs Newcastle United
  • 15:00: Chelsea vs Leicester City
  • 15:00: Crystal Palace vs West Ham United
  • 15:00: Southampton vs West Bromwich Albion
  • 15:00: Swansea City vs Burnley
  • 17:30: Everton vs Arsenal
  • Sky Bet Ch'ship

  • 12:15: Ipswich Town vs Norwich City
  • 15:00: Blackburn Rovers vs Bournemouth
  • 15:00: Brentford vs Birmingham City
  • 15:00: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Bolton Wanderers
  • 15:00: Derby County vs Fulham
  • 15:00: Huddersfield Town vs Charlton Athletic
  • 15:00: Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wednesday
  • 15:00: Millwall vs Rotherham United
  • 15:00: Nottingham Forest vs Reading
  • 15:00: Watford vs Leeds United
  • 15:00: Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
  • 15:00: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Cardiff City
  • Sky Bet League 1

  • 15:00: Barnsley vs Gillingham
  • 15:00: Bradford City vs Peterborough United
  • 15:00: Colchester United vs Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00: Fleetwood Town vs Chesterfield
  • 15:00: Leyton Orient vs Walsall
  • 15:00: Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry City
  • 15:00: Port Vale vs Notts County
  • 15:00: Preston North End vs Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00: Rochdale vs Bristol City
  • 15:00: Sheffield United vs Crawley Town
  • 15:00: Swindon Town vs Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00: Yeovil Town vs Scunthorpe United
  • Sky Bet League 2

  • 15:00: AFC Wimbledon vs Hartlepool United
  • 15:00: Accrington Stanley vs Luton Town
  • 15:00: Bury vs Plymouth Argyle
  • 15:00: Cambridge United vs Morecambe
  • 15:00: Carlisle United vs Southend United
  • 15:00: Dagenham & Redbridge vs Mansfield Town
  • 15:00: Exeter City vs York City
  • 15:00: Newport County AFC vs Burton Albion
  • 15:00: Northampton Town vs Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00: Oxford United vs Portsmouth
  • 15:00: Stevenage vs Wycombe Wanderers
  • 15:00: Tranmere Rovers vs Cheltenham Town
  • Scots Prem

  • 12:30: Inverness CT vs Celtic
  • 15:00: Dundee United vs Ross County
  • 15:00: Kilmarnock vs Motherwell
  • 15:00: Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical
  • 15:00: St Johnstone vs Aberdeen
  • 15:00: St Mirren vs Dundee
  • Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 18:00: Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
  • 20:00: Granada vs Deportivo La Coruna
  • 20:00: Sevilla vs Valencia
  • 22:00: Almeria vs Espanyol
  • Scots Champ

  • 15:00: Cowdenbeath vs Alloa Athletic
  • 15:00: Hibernian vs Falkirk
  • 15:00: Queen Of The South vs Livingston
  • 15:00: Raith Rovers vs Hearts
  • 15:00: Rangers vs Dumbarton
  • Scots One

  • 15:00: Ayr United vs Forfar Athletic
  • 15:00: Dunfermline Athletic vs Airdrieonians
  • 15:00: Peterhead vs Morton
  • 15:00: Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion
  • 15:00: Stranraer vs Brechin City
  • Scots Two

  • 15:00: Albion Rovers vs East Fife
  • 15:00: Berwick Rangers vs East Stirlingshire
  • 15:00: Elgin City vs Clyde
  • 15:00: Montrose vs Annan Athletic
  • 15:00: Queen's Park vs Arbroath
  • Scottish Cup First Round Preliminary

  • 15:00: Edinburgh Univ vs Hurlford Utd
  • 15:00: Hawick Royal Albert vs Newton Stewart
  • Vanarama Conference

  • 15:00: Aldershot Town vs Forest Green Rovers
  • 15:00: Alfreton Town vs Wrexham
  • 15:00: Bristol Rovers vs AFC Telford United
  • 15:00: Chester FC vs FC Halifax
  • 15:00: Dartford vs Torquay United
  • 15:00: Dover vs Eastleigh
  • 15:00: Gateshead vs Grimsby Town
  • 15:00: Lincoln City vs Braintree Town
  • 15:00: Macclesfield Town vs Kidderminster Harriers
  • 15:00: Nuneaton vs Barnet
  • 15:00: Southport vs Altrincham
  • 15:00: Welling United vs Woking
  • German Bundesliga

  • 14:30: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Stuttgart
  • 14:30: Cologne vs Hamburg
  • 14:30: Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg
  • 14:30: Hannover 96 vs Schalke
  • 14:30: Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen
  • 14:30: Hoffenheim vs FC Augsburg
  • 14:30: Paderborn vs Mainz
  • 17:30: Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen
  • French Ligue 1

  • 16:00: Guingamp vs Marseille
  • 19:00: Bastia vs Toulouse
  • 19:00: Evian Thonon Gaillar vs Paris St Germain
  • 19:00: Lille vs Lorient
  • 19:00: Lyon vs RC Lens
  • 19:00: Montpellier vs Metz
  • 19:00: Nantes vs Monaco
  • 19:00: Nice vs Bordeaux
  • 19:00: Reims vs Caen
  • 19:00: St Etienne vs Rennes
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 17:30: Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar
  • 18:45: Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht
  • 18:45: Heerenveen vs Excelsior
  • 19:45: Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Dordrecht
  • Sunday 24th August 2014

    Barclays Premier League

  • 13:30: Hull City vs Stoke City
  • 13:30: Tottenham Hotspur vs Queens Park Rangers
  • 16:00: Sunderland vs Manchester United
  • Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 16:00: Almeria vs Espanyol
  • 16:00: Granada vs Deportivo La Coruna
  • 16:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid
  • 16:00: Real Madrid vs Cordoba
  • 16:00: Sevilla vs Valencia
  • 18:00: Eibar vs Real Sociedad
  • 18:00: Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
  • 20:00: Barcelona vs Elche
  • 20:00: Celta Vigo vs Getafe
  • 22:00: Levante vs Villarreal
  • German Bundesliga

  • 14:30: Paderborn vs Mainz
  • 16:30: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Stuttgart
  • French Ligue 1

  • 13:00: Lyon vs RC Lens
  • 16:00: St Etienne vs Rennes
  • 20:00: Nantes vs Monaco
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 11:30: FC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem
  • 13:30: ADO Den Haag vs Groningen
  • 13:30: Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht
  • 13:30: NAC Breda vs FC Twente
  • 15:45: Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven
  • Monday 25th August 2014

    Barclays Premier League

  • 20:00: Manchester City vs Liverpool
  • Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 19:00: Real Madrid vs Cordoba
  • 21:00: Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid
  • Vanarama Conference

  • 13:00: Forest Green Rovers vs Bristol Rovers
  • 15:00: AFC Telford United vs Southport
  • 15:00: Altrincham vs Gateshead
  • 15:00: Barnet vs Dartford
  • 15:00: Braintree Town vs Nuneaton
  • 15:00: Eastleigh vs Welling United
  • 15:00: FC Halifax vs Lincoln City
  • 15:00: Grimsby Town vs Alfreton Town
  • 15:00: Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester FC
  • 15:00: Torquay United vs Aldershot Town
  • 15:00: Woking vs Dover
  • 15:00: Wrexham vs Macclesfield Town
  • Dutch Jupiler League

  • 19:00: Achilles '29 vs Jong Ajax
  • 19:00: De Graafschap vs RKC Waalwijk
  • 19:00: Eindhoven vs FC Omniworld
  • 19:00: Emmen vs FC Den Bosch
  • 19:00: FC Volendam vs Roda JC Kerk
  • 19:00: Fortuna Sittard vs Stormvogels or Telstar
  • 19:00: Jong FC Twente vs MVV Maastricht
  • 19:00: Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport
  • 19:00: Top Oss vs VVV
  • Tuesday 26th August 2014

    Capital One Cup Second Round

  • 19:45: Bournemouth vs Northampton Town
  • 19:45: Brentford vs Fulham
  • 19:45: Burnley vs Sheffield Wednesday
  • 19:45: Crewe Alexandra vs Bolton Wanderers
  • 19:45: Derby County vs Charlton Athletic
  • 19:45: Gillingham vs Newcastle United
  • 19:45: Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest
  • 19:45: Leicester City vs Shrewsbury Town
  • 19:45: Middlesbrough vs Preston North End
  • 19:45: Millwall vs Southampton
  • 19:45: Norwich City vs Crawley Town
  • 19:45: Port Vale vs Cardiff City
  • 19:45: Scunthorpe United vs Reading
  • 19:45: Swansea City vs Rotherham United
  • 19:45: Swindon Town vs Brighton and Hove Albion
  • 19:45: Walsall vs Crystal Palace
  • 19:45: Watford vs Doncaster Rovers
  • 19:45: West Ham United vs Sheffield United
  • 20:00: Milton Keynes Dons vs Manchester United
  • 20:00: West Bromwich Albion vs Oxford United
  • Scot Comm'ties Lge Cup First Round

  • 19:45: Queen's Park vs Rangers
  • Scot Comm'ties Lge Cup Second Round

  • 19:30: Morton vs Partick Thistle
  • 19:30: Stenhousemuir vs Hearts
  • 19:45: Dundee vs Raith Rovers
  • 19:45: Falkirk vs Cowdenbeath
  • 19:45: Hamilton Academical vs Alloa Athletic
  • 19:45: Hibernian vs Dumbarton
  • 19:45: Kilmarnock vs Ayr United
  • 19:45: Livingston vs Queen Of The South
  • 19:45: Queen's Park or Rangers vs Inverness CT
  • 19:45: St Mirren vs Dunfermline Athletic
  • 19:45: Stranraer vs Ross County
  • Champions League Qualifying Play-Offs Round

  • 17:00: Zenit St. Petersburg vs Standard Liege
  • Zenit leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Apoel Nicosia vs Aalborg BK
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: BATE Borisov vs SK Slovan Bratislava
  • Skysports 5 Red Button

    1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Celtic vs Maribor
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: FC Porto vs Lille
  • FC Porto leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

    Dutch Jupiler League

  • 19:00: Jong PSV vs NEC Nijmegen
  • Wednesday 27th August 2014

    Capital One Cup Second Round

  • 19:45: Aston Villa vs Leyton Orient
  • 19:45: Birmingham City vs Sunderland
  • 19:45: Bradford City vs Leeds United
  • 19:45: Burton Albion vs Queens Park Rangers
  • 19:45: Stoke City vs Portsmouth
  • Champions League Qualifying Play-Offs Round

  • 19:45: Arsenal vs Besiktas
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Athletic Bilbao vs Napoli
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Copenhagen
  • Leverkusen leading 3 - 2 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Ludogorets vs FC Steaua Bucuresti
  • S Bucuresti leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Malmo FF vs Red Bull Salzburg
  • Salzburg leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

    Thursday 28th August 2014

    Europa League Qual Play-Offs Round

  • 16:00: Lokomotiv Moscow vs Apollon Limassol
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 17:00: FC Neftchi vs Partizan Belgrade
  • Partizan leading 3 - 2 from the 1st Leg

  • 17:00: Krasnodar vs Real Sociedad
  • Sociedad leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 17:00: Omonia Nicosia vs Dynamo Moscow
  • 2 - 2 from the 1st Leg

  • 17:15: PAOK Salonika vs CSF Zimbru Chisinau
  • Zimbru Chis leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 17:45: FC Astra Ploiesti vs Lyon
  • FC Astra Ploiesti leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:00: FK Rostov vs Trabzonspor
  • Trabzonspor leading 2 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:00: Hajduk Split vs Dnipro
  • Dnipro leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:00: Shakhter Soligorsk vs PSV Eindhoven
  • PSV leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:00: Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol) vs Rijeka
  • Rijeka leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:30: FC Twente vs Karabakh-Azersun
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 18:30: Metalist Kharkiv vs Ruch Chorzow
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:00: FC Midtjylland vs Panathinaikos
  • Panathinaikos leading 4 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:00: Feyenoord vs FC Zarya Lugansk
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:30: Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club vs BSC Young Boys Bern
  • Young Boys leading 3 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:30: FC Zurich vs FC Spartak Trnava
  • FC Zurich leading 3 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:30: Rapid Vienna vs HJK Helsinki
  • HJK Helsinki leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:30: Sparta Prague vs FC Zwolle
  • 1 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:30: Torino vs RNK Split
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Borussia Monchengladbach vs FK Sarajevo
  • M'gladbach leading 3 - 2 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Hull City vs Lokeren SNW
  • Lokeren leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Inter Milan vs Stjarnan
  • Inter leading 3 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Tottenham Hotspur vs AEL
  • Tottenham leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 19:45: Villarreal vs Astana
  • Villarreal leading 3 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:00: Club Brugge vs Grasshopper-Club Zurich
  • Club Brugge leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:00: Dinamo Zagreb vs FC Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Din Zagreb leading 3 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:00: Rio Ave vs IF Elfsborg
  • Elfsborg leading 2 - 1 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: Dynamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: FC Zarya Lugansk vs Feyenoord
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: Legia Warsaw vs FC Aktobe
  • Leg Warsaw leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Asteras Tripoli
  • Asteras Tripoli leading 2 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: Nacional vs Dinamo Minsk
  • Dinamo Minsk leading 2 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: Partizan Belgrade vs FC Neftchi
  • 0 - 0 from the 1st Leg

  • 20:05: St Etienne vs Karabukspor
  • Karabukspor leading 1 - 0 from the 1st Leg

    Friday 29th August 2014

    Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 19:00: Getafe vs Almeria
  • 21:00: Valencia vs Malaga
  • German Bundesliga

  • 19:30: FC Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
  • French Ligue 1

  • 19:30: Marseille vs Nice
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 19:00: Go Ahead Eagles vs Willem II
  • Dutch Jupiler League

  • 19:00: Achilles '29 vs Fortuna Sittard
  • 19:00: FC Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax
  • 19:00: Helmond Sport vs NEC Nijmegen
  • 19:00: Jong PSV vs Eindhoven
  • 19:00: RKC Waalwijk vs Jong FC Twente
  • 19:00: Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Volendam
  • 19:00: Stormvogels or Telstar vs FC Omniworld
  • 19:00: VVV vs Emmen
  • Saturday 30th August 2014

    Barclays Premier League

  • 12:45: Burnley vs Manchester United
  • 15:00: Manchester City vs Stoke City
  • 15:00: Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace
  • 15:00: Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland
  • 15:00: Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion
  • 15:00: West Ham United vs Southampton
  • 17:30: Everton vs Chelsea
  • Sky Bet Ch'ship

  • 12:15: Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest
  • 15:00: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Charlton Athletic
  • 15:00: Derby County vs Ipswich Town
  • 15:00: Fulham vs Cardiff City
  • 15:00: Leeds United vs Bolton Wanderers
  • 15:00: Middlesbrough vs Reading
  • 15:00: Millwall vs Blackpool
  • 15:00: Norwich City vs Bournemouth
  • 15:00: Rotherham United vs Brentford
  • 15:00: Watford vs Huddersfield Town
  • 15:00: Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham City
  • 15:00: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Blackburn Rovers
  • Sky Bet League 1

  • 15:00: Colchester United vs Peterborough United
  • 15:00: Doncaster Rovers vs Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00: Fleetwood Town vs Leyton Orient
  • 15:00: Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00: Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley Town
  • 15:00: Port Vale vs Chesterfield
  • 15:00: Preston North End vs Sheffield United
  • 15:00: Rochdale vs Bradford City
  • 15:00: Scunthorpe United vs Walsall
  • 15:00: Swindon Town vs Coventry City
  • 15:00: Yeovil Town vs Barnsley
  • Sky Bet League 2

  • 15:00: AFC Wimbledon vs Stevenage
  • 15:00: Bury vs Accrington Stanley
  • 15:00: Cambridge United vs Carlisle United
  • 15:00: Cheltenham Town vs Hartlepool United
  • 15:00: Mansfield Town vs Burton Albion
  • 15:00: Northampton Town vs Exeter City
  • 15:00: Oxford United vs Dagenham & Redbridge
  • 15:00: Plymouth Argyle vs Southend United
  • 15:00: Portsmouth vs Newport County AFC
  • 15:00: Shrewsbury Town vs Luton Town
  • 15:00: Tranmere Rovers vs Morecambe
  • 15:00: York City vs Wycombe Wanderers
  • Scots Prem

  • 15:00: Aberdeen vs Partick Thistle
  • 15:00: Hamilton Academical vs Ross County
  • 15:00: Inverness CT vs Kilmarnock
  • 15:00: Motherwell vs St Johnstone
  • 15:00: St Mirren vs Dundee United
  • Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 18:00: Athletic Bilbao vs Levante
  • 18:00: Cordoba vs Celta Vigo
  • 20:00: Atletico Madrid vs Eibar
  • 22:00: Espanyol vs Sevilla
  • Scots Champ

  • 15:00: Alloa Athletic vs Hibernian
  • 15:00: Cowdenbeath vs Raith Rovers
  • 15:00: Dumbarton vs Livingston
  • 15:00: Hearts vs Falkirk
  • 15:00: Rangers vs Queen Of The South
  • Scots One

  • 15:00: Airdrieonians vs Stirling Albion
  • 15:00: Brechin City vs Peterhead
  • 15:00: Forfar Athletic vs Morton
  • 15:00: Stenhousemuir vs Ayr United
  • 15:00: Stranraer vs Dunfermline Athletic
  • Scots Two

  • 15:00: Albion Rovers vs Queen's Park
  • 15:00: Annan Athletic vs Elgin City
  • 15:00: Arbroath vs Montrose
  • 15:00: Clyde vs Berwick Rangers
  • 15:00: East Fife vs East Stirlingshire
  • Vanarama Conference

  • 15:00: Aldershot Town vs Grimsby Town
  • 15:00: Alfreton Town vs Braintree Town
  • 15:00: Bristol Rovers vs FC Halifax
  • 15:00: Dartford vs AFC Telford United
  • 15:00: Dover vs Kidderminster Harriers
  • 15:00: Gateshead vs Chester FC
  • 15:00: Lincoln City vs Torquay United
  • 15:00: Macclesfield Town vs Eastleigh
  • 15:00: Nuneaton vs Altrincham
  • 15:00: Southport vs Barnet
  • 15:00: Welling United vs Forest Green Rovers
  • 15:00: Wrexham vs Woking
  • German Bundesliga

  • 14:30: Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin
  • 14:30: FC Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
  • 14:30: Hamburg vs Paderborn
  • 14:30: Mainz vs Hannover 96
  • 14:30: SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 14:30: Stuttgart vs Cologne
  • 14:30: Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim
  • 14:30: Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 17:30: Schalke vs Bayern Munich
  • French Ligue 1

  • 16:00: Monaco vs Lille
  • 19:00: Bordeaux vs Bastia
  • 19:00: Caen vs Rennes
  • 19:00: Lorient vs Guingamp
  • 19:00: Marseille vs Nice
  • 19:00: Metz vs Lyon
  • 19:00: Nantes vs Montpellier
  • 19:00: Paris St Germain vs St Etienne
  • 19:00: RC Lens vs Reims
  • 19:00: Toulouse vs Evian Thonon Gaillar
  • Serie A

  • 17:00: Chievo vs Juventus
  • 19:45: Roma vs Fiorentina
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 17:30: Cambuur Leeuwarden vs ADO Den Haag
  • 18:45: Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo
  • 18:45: FC Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar
  • 19:45: Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht
  • Dutch Jupiler League

  • 15:30: Top Oss vs De Graafschap
  • Sunday 31st August 2014

    Barclays Premier League

  • 13:30: Aston Villa vs Hull City
  • 13:30: Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool
  • 16:00: Leicester City vs Arsenal
  • Sky Bet League 1

  • 15:00: Notts County vs Bristol City
  • Scots Prem

  • 12:30: Dundee vs Celtic
  • Spanish Primera BBVA

  • 16:00: Athletic Bilbao vs Levante
  • 16:00: Atletico Madrid vs Eibar
  • 16:00: Cordoba vs Celta Vigo
  • 16:00: Espanyol vs Sevilla
  • 16:00: Getafe vs Almeria
  • 16:00: Valencia vs Malaga
  • 18:00: Villarreal vs Barcelona
  • 20:00: Deportivo La Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano
  • 20:00: Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
  • 22:00: Elche vs Granada
  • German Bundesliga

  • 14:30: Mainz vs Hannover 96
  • 16:30: SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach
  • French Ligue 1

  • 13:00: Bordeaux vs Bastia
  • 16:00: Metz vs Lyon
  • 20:00: Paris St Germain vs St Etienne
  • Serie A

  • 14:00: Chievo vs Juventus
  • 14:00: Roma vs Fiorentina
  • 17:00: AC Milan vs Lazio
  • 17:00: Atalanta vs Verona
  • 19:45: Cesena vs Parma
  • 19:45: Genoa vs Napoli
  • 19:45: Palermo vs Sampdoria
  • 19:45: Sassuolo vs Cagliari
  • 19:45: Torino vs Inter Milan
  • 19:45: Udinese vs Empoli
  • Dutch Eredivisie

  • 11:30: PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem
  • 13:30: Groningen vs Ajax
  • 13:30: NAC Breda vs FC Zwolle
  • 15:45: FC Twente vs Feyenoord
  • Dutch Jupiler League

  • 13:30: Roda JC Kerk vs MVV Maastricht
  •  

    Make sure to keep checking back every day for the latest updates to our football schedule. Our staff trawl the web for the best free P2P live football streaming links so you don't have to. We hope you enjoy watching the best sports streaming free online!