Your complete source for free live football streams

Did you know its possible to watch football streams completely free online using free P2P apps such as Sopcast, StreamTorrent, etc? We help you find the links to these live football streams free of charge. We are the premier free online resource for sports streaming.

Use the live schedule below to select what match you'd like to watch. Clicking on it will bring you into the video page. You will be able to watch the live video streams once the matches have kicked off. Look no further - your home for free P2P live football is right here.


Thursday 3 Sep

  • 17:00: Azerbaijan vs Croatia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Belgium vs Bos&Herz - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Bulgaria vs Norway - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Cyprus vs Wales - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Czech Republic vs Kazakhstan - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Israel vs Andorra - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Italy vs Malta - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Netherlands vs Iceland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Turkey vs Latvia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: England U21 vs USA U23 - Under-21 International
  • 14:00: Albania U21 vs Israel U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 14:00: Liec'stein U21 vs Hungary U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 15:00: Croatia U21 vs Georgia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:00: Sweden U21 vs San Marino U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Friday 4 Sep

  • 17:00: Georgia vs Scotland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Denmark vs Albania - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Faroe Islands vs Northern Ireland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Germany vs Poland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Gibraltar vs Rep Ire - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Greece vs Finland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Hungary vs Romania - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Serbia vs Armenia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Portugal vs France - International
  • 14:00: Moldova U21 vs Montenegro U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 15:00: Azerbaijan U21 vs Austria U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:00: Latvia U21 vs Belgium U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:30: Finland U21 vs Russia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:00: Czech Rep U21 vs Malta U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Luxembourg U21 vs Wales U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Netherlands U21 vs Cyprus U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Slovenia U21 vs Lithuania U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:45: Romania U21 vs Bulgaria U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Saturday 5 Sep

  • 17:00: Estonia vs Lithuania - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Luxembourg vs Macedonia - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Russia vs Sweden - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: San Marino vs England - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Ukraine vs Belarus - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Austria vs Moldova - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Montenegro vs Liechtenstein - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Spain vs Slovakia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Switzerland vs Slovenia - European Qualifiers
  • 00:00: USA vs Peru - International
  • 01:30: Argentina vs Bolivia - International
  • 02:30: Panama vs Uruguay - International
  • 03:00: Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago - International
  • 21:00: Brazil vs Costa Rica - International
  • 22:00: Chile vs Paraguay - International
  • 12:05: Southend United vs Peterboro - League One
  • 15:00: Barnsley vs Shrewsbury Town - League One
  • 15:00: Chesterfield vs Wigan Athletic - League One
  • 15:00: Crewe Alexandra vs Swindon Town - League One
  • 15:00: Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale - League One
  • 15:00: Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers - League One
  • 15:00: Oldham Athletic vs Bradford City - League One
  • 15:00: Scunthorpe vs Blackpool - League One
  • 15:00: Walsall vs Bury - League One
  • 13:00: Newport vs York City - League Two
  • 14:00: Carlisle United vs Barnet - League Two
  • 15:00: Cambridge United vs Luton Town - League Two
  • 15:00: Exeter City vs Leyton Orient - League Two
  • 15:00: Mansfield Town vs AFC Wimbledon - League Two
  • 15:00: Northampton Town vs Dag + Red - League Two
  • 15:00: Portsmouth vs Accrington - League Two
  • 15:00: Stevenage vs Plymouth Argyle - League Two
  • 15:00: Wycombe vs Hartlepool - League Two
  • 15:00: Yeovil Town vs Morecambe - League Two
  • 15:00: Dumbarton vs Alloa Athletic - Scottish Championship
  • 15:00: Livingston vs Morton - Scottish Championship
  • 15:00: Q of South vs St Mirren - Scottish Championship
  • 15:00: Rangers vs Raith Rovers - Scottish Championship
  • 15:00: Airdrieonians vs Cowdenbeath - Scottish League One
  • 15:00: Forfar Athletic vs Dunf'mline - Scottish League One
  • 15:00: Peterhead vs Albion Rovers - Scottish League One
  • 15:00: Stranraer vs Brechin City - Scottish League One
  • 15:00: Annan Athletic vs East Fife - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: Arbroath vs Clyde - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: Berwick Rangers vs Queen's Park - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: E Stirling vs Stirling Albion - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: Montrose vs Elgin City - Scottish League Two
  • 12:30: Welling United vs Tranmere Rovers - National League
  • 15:00: Aldershot Town vs FC Halifax - National League
  • 15:00: Altrincham vs Cheltenham Town - National League
  • 15:00: Barrow vs Eastleigh - National League
  • 15:00: Boreham Wood vs Grimsby Town - National League
  • 15:00: Bromley vs Gateshead - National League
  • 15:00: Chester FC vs Forest Grn - National League
  • 15:00: Kid'minster vs Braintree Town - National League
  • 15:00: Lincoln City vs Wrexham - National League
  • 15:00: Macc'field vs Woking - National League
  • 15:00: Southport vs Dover - National League
  • 15:00: Torquay United vs Guiseley - National League
  • 15:00: Brackley Town vs North Ferriby Utd - National League North
  • 15:00: Bradford P A vs Telford - National League North
  • 15:00: Chorley vs Alfreton Town - National League North
  • 15:00: Curzon Ashton vs Nuneaton - National League North
  • 15:00: Gainsborough vs Corby - National League North
  • 15:00: Gloucester vs AFC Fylde - National League North
  • 15:00: Hednesford vs Boston United - National League North
  • 15:00: Lowestoft Town vs FC Utd of Man - National League North
  • 15:00: Solihull Moors vs Harrogate Town - National League North
  • 15:00: Stockport County vs Worcester City - National League North
  • 15:00: Tamworth vs Stalybridge - National League North
  • 15:00: Bath City vs Dartford - National League South
  • 15:00: Bishops Sford vs Weston-S-Mare - National League South
  • 15:00: Chelmsford vs Havant and W - National League South
  • 15:00: Eastbourne vs Truro City - National League South
  • 15:00: Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead Utd - National League South
  • 15:00: Gosport Borough vs Maidstone Utd - National League South
  • 15:00: Hayes & Yeading vs Wealdstone - National League South
  • 15:00: Hemel Hempstead vs Basingstoke Town - National League South
  • 15:00: Margate vs St Albans - National League South
  • 15:00: Oxford City vs Whitehawk - National League South
  • 15:00: Sutton United vs Concord Rangers - National League South
  • 14:00: N Ireland U21 vs Scotland U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 15:00: Iceland U21 vs France U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 15:00: Macedonia U21 vs Ukraine U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Sunday 6 Sep

  • 17:00: Latvia vs Czech Republic - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Malta vs Azerbaijan - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Norway vs Croatia - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Turkey vs Netherlands - European Qualifiers
  • 17:00: Wales vs Israel - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Bos&Herz vs Andorra - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Cyprus vs Belgium - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Iceland vs Kazakhstan - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Italy vs Bulgaria - European Qualifiers
  • 14:30: Burton Albion vs Coventry City - League One
  • 12:15: Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United - League Two
  • 00:30: NE Revolution vs Orlando City SC - American MLS League
  • 01:00: Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire - American MLS League
  • 03:00: Seattle vs Toronto FC - American MLS League
  • 03:30: SJ E'Quakes vs Philadelphia - American MLS League
  • 15:00: Belarus U21 vs Slovakia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Monday 7 Sep

  • 17:00: Armenia vs Denmark - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Albania vs Portugal - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Finland vs Faroe Islands - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Northern Ireland vs Hungary - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Poland vs Gibraltar - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Rep Ire vs Georgia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Romania vs Greece - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Scotland vs Germany - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: France vs Serbia - International
  • 00:00: Columbus Crew vs FC Dallas - American MLS League
  • 15:00: Kazakhstan U21 vs Switzerland U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:00: Estonia U21 vs Croatia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:45: Liec'stein U21 vs Greece U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:45: Norway U21 vs England U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Tuesday 8 Sep

  • 19:45: Belarus vs Luxembourg - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: England vs Switzerland - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Liechtenstein vs Russia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Lithuania vs San Marino - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Macedonia vs Spain - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Moldova vs Montenegro - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Slovakia vs Ukraine - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Slovenia vs Estonia - European Qualifiers
  • 19:45: Sweden vs Austria - European Qualifiers
  • 22:00: Colombia vs Peru - International
  • 15:00: Azerbaijan U21 vs Germany U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:00: Andorra U21 vs Rep Ire U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:00: Armenia U21 vs Romania U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:00: Italy U21 vs Slovenia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:00: Latvia U21 vs Czech Rep U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:30: Austria U21 vs Russia U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 16:30: Finland U21 vs Faroe Islands U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:00: Albania U21 vs Portugal U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Bulgaria U21 vs Luxembourg U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Iceland U21 vs N Ireland U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Montenegro U21 vs Malta U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:30: Serbia U21 vs Lithuania U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • 17:45: Turkey U21 vs Netherlands U21 - European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
  • Wednesday 9 Sep

  • 01:40: USA vs Brazil - International
  • 03:00: Costa Rica vs Uruguay - International
  • 03:00: Mexico vs Argentina - International
  • 19:00: Almeria vs Elche - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Alcorcón vs Ponferradina - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Cordoba vs Lugo - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Gimnastic vs Girona - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Leganés vs Tenerife - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Llagostera vs Albacete - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Mirandes vs Osasuna - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 19:30: Numancia vs Alaves - Spanish Copa del Rey
  • 21:00: Real Oviedo vs Real Valladolid - Spanish Copa del Rey
  •  

    Make sure to keep checking back every day for the latest updates to our football schedule. Our staff trawl the web for the best free P2P live football streaming links so you don't have to. We hope you enjoy watching the best sports streaming free online!