Your complete source for free live football streams

Did you know its possible to watch football streams completely free online using free P2P apps such as Sopcast, StreamTorrent, etc? We help you find the links to these live football streams free of charge. We are the premier free online resource for sports streaming.

Use the live schedule below to select what match you'd like to watch. Clicking on it will bring you into the video page. You will be able to watch the live video streams once the matches have kicked off. Look no further - your home for free P2P live football is right here.


Wednesday 26 Nov

  • 17:00: Zenit vs Benfica - Champions League
  • 19:45: Anderlecht vs Galatasaray - Champions League
  • 19:45: Arsenal vs B Dortmund - Champions League
  • 19:45: Atletico Madrid vs Olympiakos FC - Champions League
  • 19:45: Basel vs Real Madrid - Champions League
  • 19:45: Bayer Leverkusen vs Monaco - Champions League
  • 19:45: Ludogorets vs Liverpool - Champions League
  • 19:45: Malmo FF vs Juventus - Champions League
  • Thursday 27 Nov

  • 16:00: Dynamo Moscow vs Panathinaikos - Europa League
  • 17:00: Krasnodar vs Lille - Europa League
  • 18:00: Aalborg BK vs S Bucuresti - Europa League
  • 18:00: Dinamo Minsk vs PAOK Salonika - Europa League
  • 18:00: Dynamo Kiev vs Rio Ave - Europa League
  • 18:00: Feyenoord vs Sevilla - Europa League
  • 18:00: Guingamp vs Fiorentina - Europa League
  • 18:00: Lokeren SNW vs Legia Warsaw - Europa League
  • 18:00: Rijeka vs Standard Liege - Europa League
  • 18:00: Slovan vs Young Boys - Europa League
  • 18:00: Sparta Prague vs Napoli - Europa League
  • 18:00: Trabzonspor vs Metalist Kharkiv - Europa League
  • 18:00: Wolfsburg vs Everton - Europa League
  • 20:05: Asteras Tripoli vs Besiktas - Europa League
  • 20:05: Celtic vs Salzburg - Europa League
  • 20:05: Estoril vs PSV Eindhoven - Europa League
  • 20:05: FC Astra Giurgiu vs Dinamo Zagreb - Europa League
  • 20:05: FC Zurich vs Apollon Limassol - Europa League
  • 20:05: HJK Helsinki vs FC Copenhagen - Europa League
  • 20:05: Inter Milan vs Dnipro - Europa League
  • 20:05: St Etienne vs Karabakh-Azersun - Europa League
  • 20:05: Torino vs Club Brugge - Europa League
  • 20:05: Tottenham vs Partizan - Europa League
  • 20:05: Villarreal vs M'gladbach - Europa League
  • Friday 28 Nov

  • 19:45: Peterboro vs Bristol City - League One
  • 19:45: Sheffield United vs Notts County - League One
  • 19:00: Accrington vs Exeter City - League Two
  • 19:45: Real Sociedad vs Elche - La Liga
  • 19:30: SC Freiburg vs Stuttgart - Bundesliga
  • 19:30: Marseille vs Nantes - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: FC Dordrecht vs Willem II - Eredivisie
  • Saturday 29 Nov

  • 12:45: W Brom vs Arsenal - Premier League
  • 15:00: Burnley vs Aston Villa - Premier League
  • 15:00: Liverpool vs Stoke City - Premier League
  • 15:00: Man Utd vs Hull City - Premier League
  • 15:00: QPR vs Leicester City - Premier League
  • 15:00: Swansea City vs Crystal Palace - Premier League
  • 15:00: West Ham United vs Newcastle United - Premier League
  • 17:30: Sunderland vs Chelsea - Premier League
  • 12:15: Charlton vs Ipswich Town - Championship
  • 15:00: Birmingham City vs N Forest - Championship
  • 15:00: Bolton Wanderers vs Huddsf'ld - Championship
  • 15:00: Bournemouth vs Millwall - Championship
  • 15:00: Brentford vs Wolves - Championship
  • 15:00: Brighton vs Fulham - Championship
  • 15:00: Leeds United vs Derby County - Championship
  • 15:00: Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers - Championship
  • 15:00: Norwich City vs Reading - Championship
  • 15:00: Rotherham United vs Blackpool - Championship
  • 15:00: Sheff Wed vs Wigan Athletic - Championship
  • 15:00: Watford vs Cardiff City - Championship
  • 15:00: Barnsley vs Scunthrpe - League One
  • 15:00: Bradford City vs Leyton Orient - League One
  • 15:00: Coventry City vs Walsall - League One
  • 15:00: Crawley Town vs Chesterfield - League One
  • 15:00: Crewe Alexandra vs Doncaster Rovers - League One
  • 15:00: Gillingham vs Port Vale - League One
  • 15:00: MK Dons vs Colchester - League One
  • 15:00: Rochdale vs Oldham Athletic - League One
  • 15:00: Swindon Town vs Fleetwood Town - League One
  • 15:00: Yeovil Town vs Preston - League One
  • 15:00: AFC Wimbledon vs Cambridge United - League Two
  • 15:00: Bury vs Dag + Red - League Two
  • 15:00: Carlisle United vs Newport - League Two
  • 15:00: Cheltenham Town vs Oxford United - League Two
  • 15:00: Hartlepool vs Wycombe - League Two
  • 15:00: Luton Town vs Mansfield Town - League Two
  • 15:00: Plymouth Argyle vs York City - League Two
  • 15:00: Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion - League Two
  • 15:00: Southend United vs Northampton Town - League Two
  • 15:00: Stevenage vs Morecambe - League Two
  • 15:00: Tranmere Rovers vs Portsmouth - League Two
  • 12:15: Dundee vs Aberdeen - Scottish Cup
  • 13:30: Boness Utd vs Arbroath - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Alloa Athletic vs Hibernian - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Annan Athletic vs Brechin City - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Berwick Rangers vs Albion Rovers - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Falkirk vs Cowdenbeath - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Motherwell vs Dundee United - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Partick Thistle vs Hamilton - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Q of South vs Brora - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Spartans vs Morton - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: St Johnstone vs Ross County - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: St Mirren vs Inverness CT - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Stirling Albion vs Raith Rovers - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Stranraer vs Dunf'mline - Scottish Cup
  • 15:00: Clyde vs Queen's Park - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: E Stirling vs East Fife - Scottish League Two
  • 15:00: Telford vs Grimsby Town - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Altrincham vs Kid'minster - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Barnet vs Macc'field - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Bristol Rovers vs Welling United - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: FC Halifax vs Alfreton Town - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Forest Grn vs Dartford - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Gateshead vs Dover - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Lincoln City vs Southport - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Nuneaton vs Chester FC - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Torquay United vs Eastleigh - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Woking vs Braintree Town - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Wrexham vs Aldershot Town - Vanarama Conference
  • 15:00: Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao - La Liga
  • 17:00: Espanyol vs Levante - La Liga
  • 19:00: Malaga vs Real Madrid - La Liga
  • 21:00: Celta Vigo vs Eibar - La Liga
  • 17:00: Sassuolo vs Verona - Italian Serie A
  • 19:45: Chievo vs Lazio - Italian Serie A
  • 14:30: Bayer Leverkusen vs Cologne - Bundesliga
  • 14:30: FC Augsburg vs Hamburg - Bundesliga
  • 14:30: Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munich - Bundesliga
  • 14:30: Schalke vs Mainz - Bundesliga
  • 14:30: Werder Bremen vs SC Paderborn 07 - Bundesliga
  • 17:30: Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 - Bundesliga
  • 16:00: Paris St Germain vs Nice - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: Caen vs Montpellier - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: RC Lens vs Metz - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: Reims vs Bastia - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: Rennes vs Monaco - Ligue 1
  • 19:00: Toulouse vs Lorient - Ligue 1
  • 17:30: Heerenveen vs Heracles Almelo - Eredivisie
  • 18:45: NAC Breda vs FC Utrecht - Eredivisie
  • 18:45: Vitesse Arnhem vs Go Ahead Eagles - Eredivisie
  • 19:45: Cambuur Leeuwar vs AZ Alkmaar - Eredivisie
  • Sunday 30 Nov

  • 13:30: Southampton vs Manchester City - Premier League
  • 16:00: Tottenham vs Everton - Premier League
  • 12:45: Rangers vs Kilmarnock - Scottish Cup
  • 15:15: Hearts vs Celtic - Scottish Cup
  • 11:00: Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo - La Liga
  • 16:00: Sevilla vs Granada - La Liga
  • 18:00: Cordoba vs Villarreal - La Liga
  • 20:00: Valencia vs Barcelona - La Liga
  • 14:00: AC Milan vs Udinese - Italian Serie A
  • 14:00: Cesena vs Genoa - Italian Serie A
  • 14:00: Empoli vs Atalanta - Italian Serie A
  • 14:00: Palermo vs Parma - Italian Serie A
  • 17:00: Juventus vs Torino - Italian Serie A
  • 19:45: Roma vs Inter Milan - Italian Serie A
  • 14:30: Wolfsburg vs M'gladbach - Bundesliga
  • 16:30: Frankfurt vs B Dortmund - Bundesliga
  • 13:00: Bordeaux vs Lille - Ligue 1
  • 16:00: Evian vs Guingamp - Ligue 1
  • 20:00: St Etienne vs Lyon - Ligue 1
  • 11:30: ADO Den Haag vs Ajax - Eredivisie
  • 13:30: Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle - Eredivisie
  • 13:30: FC Twente vs Groningen - Eredivisie
  • 15:45: PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord - Eredivisie
  • Monday 1 Dec

  • 19:45: Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano - La Liga
  • 20:00: Sampdoria vs Napoli - Italian Serie A
  • 19:45: Hyde vs Worcester City - Conference North
  • Tuesday 2 Dec

  • 19:45: Burnley vs Newcastle United - Premier League
  • 19:45: Leicester City vs Liverpool - Premier League
  • 19:45: Man Utd vs Stoke City - Premier League
  • 19:45: Swansea City vs QPR - Premier League
  • 20:00: Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa - Premier League
  • 20:00: W Brom vs West Ham United - Premier League
  • 19:45: Barnsley vs Doncaster Rovers - League One
  • 19:45: Sheffield United vs MK Dons - League One
  • 19:45: Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers - Scottish League Two
  • 19:45: Elgin City vs Arbroath - Scottish League Two
  • 19:45: Montrose vs Berwick Rangers - Scottish League Two
  • 19:45: Alfreton Town vs Gateshead - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Chester FC vs Telford - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Dover vs Torquay United - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Eastleigh vs Dartford - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: FC Halifax vs Forest Grn - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Kid'minster vs Nuneaton - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Woking vs Altrincham - Vanarama Conference
  • 19:45: Wrexham vs Bristol Rovers - Vanarama Conference
  • 18:00: Lorient vs Marseille - Ligue 1
  • 18:00: Nantes vs Toulouse - Ligue 1
  • 20:00: Monaco vs RC Lens - Ligue 1
  • 19:45: Chorley vs Leamington - Conference North
  • 19:45: Stockport County vs AFC Fylde - Conference North
  • 19:45: Tamworth vs Lowestoft Town - Conference North
  • 19:45: Basingstoke Town vs Weston-S-Mare - Conference South
  •  

    Make sure to keep checking back every day for the latest updates to our football schedule. Our staff trawl the web for the best free P2P live football streaming links so you don't have to. We hope you enjoy watching the best sports streaming free online!